Staines Amateur Regatta – Saturday 26th July
- IM2 2-: Basil Amin, Tom Collins (on a row over)
- Masters F/G 1x: Malcolm Cook
European Masters Regatta, Munich – Friday 25th July to Sunday 27th July
- Mixed Masters F 4x: Tom Bishop (composite with Gill Prescott of Durham ARC, Ailie Ord of Strathclyde Park and Charles Parry of Wallingford RC)
- Mixed Masters F 2x: Tom Bishop (composite with Gill Prescott of Durham ARC)
- Masters F 2x: Tom Bishop (Composite with Charles Parry of Wallingford RC)
- Masters G 2x: Tom Bishop (Composite with Charles Parry of Wallingford RC)
- Masters F 1x: Tom Bishop
- Masters G 1x: Tom Bishop
Molesey Amateur Regatta – Saturday 19th July
- WN 4+: Jiyoon Bae, Rachael Doyle, Sophie Piper, Elizabeth Hill, John Peters
- WIM2 1x: Elli Kirk
Kingston Regatta – Saturday 12th July
- WIM2 1x: Elli Kirk
Henley Masters Regatta – Friday 11th July to Saturday 12th July
- Masters F8+: Huw Jones, Roger Hine, Andrew Bramah, Dick Findlay, Fred Jefferies, Steve Aquilina, Charles Harrison, Ian Hyslop, Jane Adams
- Masters G2x: Tom Bishop (composite with Charles Parry of Wallingford RC)
Marlow Regatta – Saturday 21st June
- Elite 2-: Alex Miller, Mike Ewing
Barnes and Mortlake Regatta – Saturday 14th June
- IM3 4+: Marc Knight, Luke Moneley, Jakub Chalupczak, Matt Denley, Jane Adams
Twickenham Regatta – Saturday 24th May
- WN 1x: Indiajane Jeffery
- Masters F/G 1x: Malcolm Cook
British Rowing Masters Championships (Holme Pierrepont) – Sunday 18th May
- Masters F 8+: Huw Jones, Roger Hine, Andrew Bramah, Dick Findlay, Charles Harrison, Steve Aquilina, Geoff Peel, Ian Hyslop, Jane Adams
Nottingham City Regatta – Saturday 17th May
- Elite 2-: Alex Miller, Mike Ewing
- IM1 4-: Paul Keane, Rob Williams, Eoin McDonald, Aodhan Kelly
- IM2 2x: Alex Miller, Mike Ewing
- IM2 1x: Matt Denley
Chiswick Amateur Regatta – Saturday 3rd May
- IM3 1x: Luke Moneley
Vesta Veterans Head of the River – Sunday 30th March
- Masters F 8+: Rob Carpenter, Andrew Bramah, Roger Hine, Geoff Peel, Tom Bishop (composite with Charles Parry, Sean Morris and Colin Cusack of Wallingford RC and Terry Baker coxing)
Kingston Head of the River – Saturday 22nd March
- WIM2 4x: Nanyamka Brown, Hayley Short, Indiajane Jeffery, Tamsyn Wedlake-James
The Quintin Head – Saturday 25th January
- Masters E 8+: Huw Jones, Rob Carpenter, John Ferrario, Alan ("Willy") Almand, Geoff Peel, Pete Meaney, Fred Jefferies, Richard Lonergan, Jane Adams
Walton Small Boats Head – Saturday 7th December
- Masters G 1x: Geoff Potts
- Masters G/H 2x: Dick Findlay, Frank Webb
The Veteran Fours Head – Sunday 1st December
- Masters E 4-: Huw Jones, Roger Hine, Fred Jefferies, Richard Lonergan
- Masters F 4-: Tom Bishop (composite with Charles Parry, Sean Morris, Colin Cusack - all Wallingford RC)
Burway Small Boats Head – Saturday 23rd November
- Masters E/G/H 2x: Dick Findlay, Frank Webb
Vesta Scullers' Head – Saturday 16th November
- IM3 1x: Mike Ewing
- Masters E 1x: Leif Jacobsen
Kingston Small Boats Head – Saturday 9th November
- Masters D/E 1x: Pete Meaney
Henley Sculls – Saturday 2nd November
- Masters G 1x: Tom Bishop
- Masters H/I 1x: Dick Findlay
The Pairs Head – Sunday 13th October
- Mxd Masters D 2x: Tom Bishop (composite with Eva Bishop - Minerva Bath)
- Masters G/H 2x: Dick Findlay, Frank Webb
Wallingford Long Distance Sculls – Saturday 28th September
- Masters G 2x: Tom Bishop, Geoff Potts